Our Schedule
2018

Jan. 2 to 6 Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx
Jan. 7,  10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
Jan. 10, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Jan. 14, 11:00 A.M. North Cleveland Baptist Church. Cleveland, Tx.
Jan. 24, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Jan. 26, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Jan. 28, 6:00 P.M.   Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Jan. 31, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx


Feb. 1, 7:00 P.M. Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 4, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 7, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 8, 7:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
Feb. 9, 2:30 P.M. Camp Meeting Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
Feb. 11, 11:00 A.M. Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
Feb. 11, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 14, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 16, 6:00 P.M.   CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
Feb. 17, 2:00 P.M.  CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
Feb. 18, 11:00 A.M.   Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
Feb. 21, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Feb. 22, 2:00 P.M.  Eagle's Trace, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 23, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Feb. 25, 11:00 A.M. Peach Creek Baptist Church, New Caney, Tx.
Feb. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel Tabernacle  Church of God, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 26, 7:00 P.M. Munn St. Missionary Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 27, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel  Tabernacle Church of God, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 28, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel  Tabernacle Church of God, Houston, Tx.


March, 4, 6:00 P.M.  Robinson Avenue Baptist Church, Copper Cove, Tx.
March, 10, 6:00 P.M.   Southside Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.
March, 11, 10:30 A.M. Sonlight Chapel, Center  Point, Tx.
March, 11, 4:00 P.M.    Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
March, 15, 7:00 P.M.  Revival House Of Christ, Katy, Tx.
March, 17, 6:00 P.M.  Revival House of Christ, Katy, Tx.
March 18, 10:00 A.M.  The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
March, 18, 5:00 P.M.  Unity Baptist Church, Porter, Tx.
March,  24, 3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
FAITHFUL II  13th  HOMECOMING:  Performing Artist:
FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, DIANE ESTES
March, 25, 6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 28, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 29, 6:30 P.M.  Market St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.

April, 1, 11:00 A.M. Munn St. Missionary Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 8, 10:00 A.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 8, 6:00 P.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 9, 7:00 P.M. B.A.G.M.A.  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
April, 10, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
April, 11, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 14, 4:00 P.M.
  B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
April, 15, 6:00 P.M. Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
April, 18, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 21, 10:30 P.M. to 4:30 P.M. Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 22, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 23, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 24, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 25, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 28,  1:00 P.M. 19th Annual  S.T.G.M.A. Convention,  Cibolo  Valley Baptist Church, Schertz, Tx.
April, 29, 11:00 A.M. Glory Bound Baptist Church, Elmendorf, Tx.
April, 29, 2:00 P.M. Glory Bound Baptist Church, Elmendorf, Tx.
April, 29,  7:00 P.M.  Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
April, 30, 10:00 A.M. Cedar Bayou Nursing and Rehab Center, Baytown, Tx.



May, 6, 11:00 A.M.  Cora Baptist Church, Jay, Fl.
May, 6 6:30 P.M. Bower Memorial Baptist Church, Evergreen, Al.
May, 9, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 10, 7:00  P.M. Revival  Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
May, 11, 5:00 P.M. House Prayer Meeting & Singing Jr. Taylor, Kingsport, Tn.
May, 12, 6:00 P.M.  Bristol Cafe and Market, Bristol, Tn.
May, 13, 11:00 A.M.   Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
May, 13,  6:00 P.M.  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 14, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 15, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 16, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 17,  6:00 P.M.  New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
May, 18,  7:00 P.M. Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 19, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
May, 20, 11:00 A.M.   Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
May, 20, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
May, 26, 7:00 P.M. Reeds Valley Church, Lebanon, Va.
May, 27, 10:00 A.M.  Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
May, 27, 6:00 P.M.   Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival New Hope Missionary Baptist, Blountville, Tn.


June, 2,   12:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. 2nd. Gospel Jubilee, Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
June, 3, 11:00 A.M.   Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
June, 3,   6:00  P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June 9, 6:00 P.M. Benefit Singing Glade Spring Volunteer Life Saving Crew Hall, Glade Spring, Va.
June, 10, 11:00 A.M.  
 Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 10, 6:30 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
June, 17,  11:00 A.M.  River Bend Baptist Church Bristol, Tn.
June, 17,  6:00 P.M.   Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 23, 6:00 P.M.   Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
June, 24, 10:00 A.M.   Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
June, 24, 6:00 P.M.     Faith Baptist Church, Damascus, Va.
June, 26, 7:00 P.M.   Revival   Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
June, 27, 7:00 P.M.  Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
June, 28, 7:00 P.M.  Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
June, 29,  7:00 P.M. Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.


July, 1, 10:00 A.M. Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
July, 1, 6:00 P.M. House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.
July, 3, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
July, 8, 11:00 A.M.  South Chapel  Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 8, 6:00 P.M.  Alvarado Bible Church, Abingdon, Va.
July, 15, 11:30 A.M. Macfarlan Community Church, Macfarlan, West Va.
July, 21,  3:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M.
 3rd. year singing, Boardwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
July, 22, 11:00 A.M.   Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 22,  6:00 P.M.    Glen wood Community Church, Hilton, Va.
July, 7:00 P.M.   Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 29, 10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
July, 29, 3:00 P.M.   
 Unity Fellowship Church,  Elizabethon, Tn.


Aug. 4, 7:00 P.M.    Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 5, 10:00 A.M.  Mead's Chapel Church HOMECOMING, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 5, 6:00 P.M.  Feathers Chapel Freewill Baptist Church,  Blountville, Tn.
Aug. 12, 11:00 A.M.  
  HOMECOMING Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Aug. 12, 7:00 P.M.   Crossroads Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 18, 7:00 P.M.  Heavenly Rest Church, Abingdon, Va.
Aug. 19, 11:00 A.M.  HOMECOMING  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 19, 6:00 P.M. Weber City Church of God, Kingsport, Va.
Aug. 26, 11:00 A.M. Pleasant View  Missionary Baptist Church, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 26, 6:00 P.M.
  Strengthen Ever Lasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt. Tn.


Sept. 2, 10:00 A.M.  Barker Chapel , Hilton, Va.
Sept. 2, 6:00 P.M. Blessed Redeemer Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Sept. 9, 11:00 A.M. Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
Sept. 9, 6:00 P.M.  Mt. Calvary  Church, Abingdon, Va.
Sept. 15, 7:00 P.M.  
 Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 16, 11:00 A.M.  Molls Creek  Church,  Nickelsville, Va.
Sept. 22, 6:00 P.M. Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 23,  11:00 A.M.  Upper Cap Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
Sept. 30, 10:00 A.M. Mc Cowans Chapel Church,  Dante, Va.



Oct. 7, 10:30  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 7, 6:00 P.M.
 Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
Oct. 11, 6:00 P.M.  New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
Oct. 14, 10:00 A.M. HOMECOMING Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
Oct. 14, 6:00 P.M.  Cornerstone Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 28, 11:00  A.M.  Appleton Free Will Baptist Church, Castleberry, Al.
Oct. 28, 6:00 P.M.     Ebenezer Church Full Gospel Pentecostal  Jay, Fl.


Nov. 3 , 7:00 P.M.  Camp Meeting Tabernacle Church, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 4,    11:00  A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 5, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
Nov. 6, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
Nov. 7, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx
.
Nov. 11, Alamo City Cowboy Church, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 23, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 24, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 25,  11:00 A.M. Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 26, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.



Dec. 29,  4:00 P.M. First Baptist Church, Sandis, Tx.
Dec. 31, 8:00 P.M.  Sunlight Chapel, Center  Point, Tx.






2017

Jan. 1,  10:45 A.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Jan. 2 to 6 Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx.
Jan. 8, 10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
Jan. 11, 7:00 P.M. Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Jan. 14, 6:00 P.M. The Church By Jesus Christ, Dayton, Tx.
Jan. 17, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Jan. 19, 2:00 P.M.  Eagle's Trace, Houston, Tx.
Jan. 21, 1:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M. Fundraiser Jesus Hall of Fame, Junction, Tx.
Jan. 22, 4:00 P.M. Healing Center,  Splendora, Tx.
Jan. 24,  10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Jan. 24, 7:00 P.M.  Revival WestGate Church, DeQuincy, La.
Jan. 25, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Jan. 27, 7:00 P.M. Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Jan. 29, 6:00 P.M.  Second Baptist Church, La Porte, Tx.
Jan. 31,  10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.


Feb. 1, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 2,  7:00 P.M. Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 5, 11:00 A.M. Whispering Meadows Baptist Church, Dayton, Tx.
Feb. 5,  6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 8, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 10, 2:30 P.M. Campmeeting  Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
Feb. 12, 11:00 A.M. Gun Grove Baptist Church,  Dayton, Tx.
Feb. 12, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 13, 7:00 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A.  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
Feb. 15, 7:00 P.M.     Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 16, 6:00 P.M. CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
Feb. 17, 6:00 P.M. CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
Feb. 18, 2:00 P.M.  CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
Feb. 19, 10:00 A.M. Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
Feb. 19,  2:30 P.M. Mission Ridge Rehbiliton & Nursing Home, Refugio, Tx.
Feb. 19, 6:30 P.M. Coleto Baptist Church, Victoira Tx.
Feb. 22,  7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 24, 7:00 P.M.  Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Old Time Gospel Singing. Katy, Tx.
Feb. 26, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 27, 7:00 P.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 28, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.


March, 1, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 5, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 11,  10:00 A.M. to 3:00 P. M. Christ Community Church, Pine Hurst, Tx.
March, 15,  7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 18,  6:00 P.M.  Old Time Gospel Singing, Katy, Tx.
March 19, 10:00 A.M.  The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
March, 19, 5:00 P.M.  Unity Baptist Church, Porter, Tx.
March, 21, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
March, 22, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 25,    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
FAITHFUL II  12th  HOMECOMING:  Performing Artist:
FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, DIANE ESTES
March, 26, 7:00 P.M. Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
March, 29, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.


April,1, 3:00 P.M.   B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
April, 2, 10:45  A.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 2, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 9, 11:00 A.M. Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 16, 11:00 A.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 16, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 22, 11:00 A.M. to 5:00 P.M. Fundraiser for Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 23, 11:00 A.M. Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
April, 23, 6:00 P.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 24, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 25, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 26, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 30, 11:00 A.M.  Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
April, 30, 5:30 P.M. Old Time Anabaptist Worship Service, Katy, Tx.

May, 3, 2017, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
May, 7, 6:00 P.M.  New Hope Ministries, Purvis, Mississippi
May, 10,  7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Revival Center, Monroeville, Al.
May, 14, 10:00 A.M. Creekside Ministries House of Prayer, Bristol,Tn.
May, 14, 6:00 P.M.  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 15, 7:00 P.M.
 Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 17, 7:00 P.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 18, 6:00 P.M.  God' House Pentecostal Church, Johnson City, Tn.
May, 19, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  
Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 20,  7:00 P.M.  
Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
May, 21, 10:00 A.M.  Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
May, 21, 6:00 P.M.  Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May. 24, 7:00 P.M. Piney Grove Freewill Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.
May, 27, 6:00 P.M.  Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
May, 28, 10:00 A.M. Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
May, 28, 6:30 P.M.  Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
May, 31,  6:00 P.M. Wayside Missionary Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.


June, 3, 12:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. 1st. Gospel Jubilee, Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
June, 3, 6:00 P.M.  Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
June, 4, 11:00 A.M.   Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
June, 4, 2:30 P.M.
  N.H.C. Nursing Home, Bristol, Va.
June, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
June, 10, 11:00 A.M. Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
June, 10, 6:00 P.M. Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
June, 11, 11:00 A.M.   Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 11, 6:00 P.M.  Faith Baptist Church, Damascus, Va.
June, 14, 6:30 P.M. Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
June, 17, 7:00 P.M.  Gospel Singing at Fire House, Bristol, Tn.
June, 18, 10:00 A.M.  Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 18, 6:00 P.M.   Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 20, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Unity  Fellowship Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
June, 21, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 23, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Unity  Fellowship Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
June, 24, 1:00 P.M. to 5:00 P.M. Benefit Singing for Bible Way Church, (Bristol Golf Club) Bristol, Tn.
June, 25, 11:00 A.M.   Sunset Village Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 25, 6:00 P.M.  Light House Church, Fall Branch, Tn.
June, 27, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 29, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 30, 7:00 P.M. Revival   Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.


July, 2, 10:00 A.M.  Lewis Chapel Free Will Baptist, N.C.
July, 2, 6:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
July, 5, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 8, 11:00 A.M. Third Annual Gospel Singing  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 9, 10:00 A.M.  Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
July, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
July, 12, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 15, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 16, 11:00 A.M.  South Chapel  Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 16, 3:00 P.M.  Unity Fellowship Church,  Elizabethon, Tn.
July, 18, 11:00 A.M. Singing Hills Camp Meeting, Palestine, West Va.
July, 18, 4:00 P.M. Singing Hills Camp Meeting, Palestine, West Va.
July, 20, 7:00 P.M. Revival Oakdale  Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
July, 22, 3:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. 2nd year singing
 Boardwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
July, 23, 11:00 A.M.  Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 23, 6:00 P.M.  Glen wood Community Church, Hilton, Va.
July, 24,  7:00 P.M.  Old Time Tent Revival, Blackmore Va.
July, 27, 6:00 P.M. Salvation Army Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival Strength Ever Lasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt. Tn.
July, 30,  10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
July, 30, 6:00 P.M.   House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.

Aug. 2, 6:00 P.M. Charity Independent Baptist Church, Hilton, Va.
Aug. 5, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va
Aug. 6, 10:00 A.M.   Mead's Chapel Church Homecoming, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 6, 6:30 P.M.   Plesantview  Missionary Baptist Church, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 8, 6:00 P.M. Revival  WIGN Radio Station Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 10, 7:00 P.M. Revival Sinking Spring Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 13,  11:00 A.M.   HOMECOMING Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Aug. 13, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 19, 7:00 P.M.  Heavenly Rest Church, Abingdon, Va.
Aug. 20, 11:00 A.M.  Dungannon Free Will Baptist, Dungannon, Va.
Aug. 20, 6:00 P.M.   Alvarado Bible Church, Abingdon, Va.
Aug. 23, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 26, 7:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer, Bristol,Tn.
Aug. 27, 10:00 A.M. Molls Creek  Church,  Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 27, 6:00 P.M.  
Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
Aug. 28, 7:30 P.M.  Haven of Rest, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 30, 7:00 P.M. Cross Road Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.


Sept. 3, 10:00 A.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 3, 6:00 P.M.  Ivey Heights Freewill Baptist Church, N.C.
Sept. 7, 5:30 P.M.  Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 9, 6:00 P.M. Benefit Oakedale Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Sept. 10, 11:00 A.M. Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
Sept. 10, 6:00 P.M.  Bethany Baptist Fellowship Church,   Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
Sept. 12, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
Sept. 13, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 16, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 17,  10:00 A.M.  Mc Cowans Chapel Church,  Dante, Va.
Sept. 17, 6:00 P.M.  Mt. Calvary  Church, Abingdon, Va.
Sept. 19, 8:00 P.M. Blevins Funeral Home (MosesNewman, Sr.) Bristol, Va.
Sept. 20, 7:00 P.M. Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 23, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. Singing at Skinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 23, 6:00 P.M. Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 24, 11:00 A.M.  Upper Cap Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
Sept. 24, 6:00 P.M.  Fellowship Community Church, Watauga, Tn.
Sept. 26, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va
Sept. 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va


Oct. 1, 10:30 A.M.   River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 1, 6:00 P.M.  Cornerstone Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 4, 6:00 P.M.  Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 5, 5:30 P.M.   Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 8, 10:00 A.M.  Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 8, 6:30 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Oct. 14, 6:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
Oct. 15, 10:00 A.M.  Strengthen EverLasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt. Tn.
Oct. 15, 6:00 P.M. Bible Way Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 18,  6:00 P.M. Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 19,  6:00 P.M.   New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
Oct. 21 7:00 P.M. Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
Oct. 22, 10:00 A.M.  Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
Oct. 22, 6:30 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 25, 7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Revival Center, Monroeville, Al.
Oct. 29, 11:00 A.M.  Appleton Free Will Baptist Church, Castleberry, Al.
Oct. 29, 6:00 P.M.  Ebenezer Church Full Gospel Pentecostal  Jay, Fl.

Nov. 1, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 3, 6:00 P.M. Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
Nov. 4,   7:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Tabernacle Church, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 5, 11:00 A.M. Alamo City Cowboy Church, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 5, 4:00 P.M.  Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
Nov. 7,  10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 10,  7:00 P.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San  Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Ashley Road Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 12, 10:00  A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 12, 7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Church, Junction, Tx.
Nov. 15, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 18, 6:30 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A.  Show Case Airline Manor Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 19, 10:45 A.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Nov. 19, 6:00 P.M.    Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Nov. 20, 7:00 P.M.   Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 21, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 22, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 24,  7:00 P.M.   Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 25,  7:00 P.M.   Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 26, 11:00 A.M.  Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx
.
Nov. 26, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 27, 7:00 P.M.   Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 28, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival Southline Baptist Church, Cleveland, Tx.


Dec. 4, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Dec. 17, 11:00 A.M.   Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
Dec. 17, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Dec. 20, 7:00 P.M.    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
Dec. 24, 11:00 A.M.   Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Dec. 31, 11:00 A.M. Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Dec. 31, 8:00 P.M.    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.









2016
Jan. 4 to 9, Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx.
Jan. 10, 10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
Jan. 13, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.

Feb. 4, 7:00 P.M. Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 6, 11:00 P.M.  to 5:00 P.M. Fundraiser for Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 7, 11:00 A.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 7, 6:00 P.M.   Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 8, 7:00 P.M. Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 9, 7:00 P.M. Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 10, 7:00 P.M. Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 12, 7:00 P.M.   Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Feb. 16, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 21, 10:00 P.M. Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
Feb. 23, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 27, 3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M.   First Baptist Church North Channel Houston, Tx.
FAITHFUL II  11th  HOMECOMING: Performing Artist:
FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, DIANE ESTES
Feb. 28, 11:00 A.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Feb. 28, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Feb. 29, 7:00 P.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.

March,1, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
March, 6, 10:00 A.M. The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
March, 6, 5:00, Unity Baptist Church, Porter, Tx.
March, 11, 7:00 P.M. Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
March, 12, 6:00 P.M.  Southside Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.
March, 13, 11:00 A.M. Full Gospel Church, Junction, Tx.
March, 13, 7:00 P.M. Full Gospel Church, Junction, Tx.
March, 14, 7:00 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A.  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
March, 19, 10:00 A.M. to 3:00 P. M. Christ Community Church, Pine Hurst, Tx.
March, 20, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 22, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
March, 26, 6:00 P.M. Refuge Ministries Odessa Campus, Odessa, Tx.
March, 26, 10:00 A.M. Refuge Ministries Odessa Campus, Odessa, Tx.
March, 30, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
March, 31, 2:00 P.M.  Eagle's Trace, Houston, Tx.

April, 1, 7:00 P.M. Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 2, 6:00 P.M. to 8:00 P.M. Alvin Lutheran Church, Alvin, Tx.
April, 9, 3:00 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
April, 10, 10:45 A.M. Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 10, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
April, 11, 7:00 P.M.   Revival West End Pentecostal Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 12, 7:00 P.M.  Revival West End Pentecostal Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 13, 7:00 P.M.  Revival West End Pentecostal Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 16, 3:00 P.M.   Living Tree Baptist Church, Imgram, Tx.
April, 17, 10:00 A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San. Antonio, Tx.
April, 17, 4:00 P.M.  Living Tree Baptist Church, Imgram, Tx.
April, 19, 10:00 P.M. Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
April, 20, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
April, 22, 7:00 P.M. Benefit For Homeless Bagel Cafe,  Katy, Tx.
April, 24, 11:00 A.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
April, 24, 7:00 P.M.  Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
April, 25, 7:00 P.M.   Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx
April, 27, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.

May, 1, 11:00 A.M.  Cora Baptist Church, Jay, Fl.
May. 4, 7:00 P.M. Copper Ridge Baptist Church, Powell, Tn.
May, 8, 10:00 A.M. Gillen Water Freewill Baptist Church, Blackmore, Va.
May, 8,  6:00 P.M.   True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 15, 10:00 A.M.  Blevins Creeks Freewill  Baptist, Blevins, NC.
May, 15, 6:00 P.M. Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
May. 19, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Blevins Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Blevins, N.C.
May, 21, 7:00 P. M. Full Gospel Tabernacle, Bristol, Tn.
May, 22, 10:00 A.M. Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
May, 22, 6:30 P.M. Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
May, 27, 7:00 P.M. Light House Church, Fall Branch, Tn.
May, 28, 6:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
May, 29, 10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
May, 29, 6:00 P.M. Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
May, 30, 1:00 to 4:00 Singing on  The Mountain, Bluff City, Tn.

June, 4, 11:00 A.M. Second Annual Gospel Singing  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 4, 7:00 P.M. Cox's Chapel Primitive Church, Duffield, Va.
June, 5, 11:00 A.M.  Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
June, 5, 6:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 8, 7:00 P.M. True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 9, 6:00 P.M. God' House Pentecostal Church, Johnson City, Tn.
June, 12, 11:00 A.M. Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 12, 6:00 P.M.   Faith Baptist Church, Damascus, Va.
June, 15, 7:30 P.M. Denton Valley Missionary Baptist Church, Abingdon, Va.
June, 18, 7:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 19, 10:00 A.M. Way of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 19, 6:00 P.M. Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 22, 7:00 P.M.  Damascus Road Baptist Church, Abingdon
June, 23, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.  
June, 24, 7:00 P.M.   Revival Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 25, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
June, 26, 10:00 A.M.  Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
June, 26, 6:00 P.M.   Alvarado Bible Church, Abingdon, Va.
June, 28, 6:00 P.M.  Erwin Bible Holiness Church, Erwin, Tn.

July, 2, 7:00 P.M. Cox's Chapel Primitive Church, Duffield, Va.
July, 3, 10:00 P.M. Lewis Chapel Free Will Baptist, N.C.
July, 3, 6:00 P.M. Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
July, 9, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. 5th Annual Singing In Anderson Park, Bristol, Tn.
July, 10, 3:00 P.M. Unity Fellowship Church,  Elizabethon, Tn.
July, 10, 10:00 A.M. Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flatts, Tn.
July, 13, 7:30 P.M. Tent Revival on 394, Bristol, Tn.
July, 16, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 17, 11:00 A.M. Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 17, 6:30 P.M. Sugar Grove Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 18, 3:00 P.M. Brookdale Assistant Living Bristol, Va.
July,20, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 23, 6:00 P.M.  Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
July, 24, 11:00 A.M. Living Water Baptist, Bristol, Tn.
July, 24, 6:00 P.M. South Chapel  Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 27, 2:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Brookside Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
July, 30,  11:00 A.M.  Family Reunion, Steel Creek Park, Bristol, Tn.
July, 30, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. Boardwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
July, 31, 10:00 A.M. Dungannon Free Will Baptist, Dungannon, Va.
July, 31, 6:00 P.M.  Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.

Aug. 1, 6:00  P.M. W.Z.A.P. Radio Station, Revival  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 3, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 5, 6:00 P.M.  W.Z.A.P Radio Station Revival Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 6, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist  Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 7, 10:00 A.M.   Mead's Chapel Church Homecoming, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 7,  6:00 P.M. House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 9, 7:00 P.M. Revival Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 10, 7:00 P.M. Plesantview  Missionary Baptist Church, Nickelsville, Va.
Aug. 13, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M.  Erwin Welcome Center, Erwin, Tn.
Aug. 14, 11:00 A.M.  HOMECOMING Oakdale Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Aug. 14, 7:00 P.M.  Cox's Chapel Primitive Church, Duffield, Va.
Aug. 15, 1:00 P.M. Brookdale Assistant Living Bristol, Va.
Aug. 17, 7:00 P.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 18, 6:00 P.M.   God' House Pentecostal Church, Johnson City, Tn.
Aug. 20, 7:00 P.M.  Heavenly Rest Church, Abingdon, Va.
Aug. 21, 10:00 A.M.  McCowans Chapel Church,  Dante, Va.
Aug. 21, 6:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 25, 7:00 P.M.  Lighting The Way Ministries Church, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 27 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M.   Baconland  Barbecue, Bristol, Tn.
Aug. 28, 11:00 A.M.  Upper Cap Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
Aug. 28, 6:00 P.M. Anchor Independent Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Aug. 31, 6:30 P.M.  Full Gospel Fellowship Church, Bristol, Tn.



Sept. 3, 7:00 P.M. Cox's Chapel Primitive Church, Duffield, Va.
Sept. 4, 10:00 A.M. HOMECOMING  Bible Way Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 4, 6:00 P.M.  Ivey Heights Freewill Baptist Church, N.C.
Sept. 5, 7:00 P.M. Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
Sept. 6, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
Sept. 7, 7:00 P.M.   Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
Sept. 10, 3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M. Singing on  The Mountain, Bluff City, Tn.
Sept. 11, 11:00 A.M. Rocky Springs Missionary Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
Sept. 11, 6:00 P.M.  Mt. Calvary  Church, Abingdon, Va.
Sept. 15, 7:00 P.M.  Tent Revival, Molls Creek, Va.
Sept. 17, 7:00 P.M. Gospel Singing at Fire House, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 18, 11:00 A.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Sept. 18,   6:00 P.M.   Weber City Church Of God, Weber City, Va.
Sept. 21, 7:00 P.M.   Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 25, 10:00 A.M. Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 25, 1:30 P.M.  HOMECOMING Grace Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
Sept. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 27, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
Sept. 28, 7:00 P.M. Rooty Branch Church, Bristol, Tn.

Oct. 1, 10:30 A.M. Singing for Radio Program Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 1, 6:00 P.M.   Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 2, 10:30 A.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 2, 6:00 P.M. Light House Church, Fall Branch, Tn.
Oct. 4, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Front Porch Store and Deli, Fort Blackmore, Va.
Oct. 5, 6:00 P.M.   Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 7, 7:00 P.M.  Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 8, 2:00 P.M. to 5:00 P.M. Benefit Singing for Bible Way Church, (Bristol Golf Club) Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 9, 10:00 A.M.  Old Fashion Day, Cox's Chapel Primitive Church, Duffield, Va.
Oct. 9, 6:00 P.M.  Cornerstone Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 11, 7:30 P.M. Denton Valley Missionary Baptist Church, Abingdon, Va.
Oct. 12 6:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer, Bristol,Tn.
Oct. 15, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. Broadwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
Oct. 16, 10:00 A.M.   Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
Oct. 16, 6:00 P.M. Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flatts, Tn.
Oct. 17, 1:00 P.M. Brookdale Assistant Living Bristol, Va.
Oct. 17, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Bible Way Church of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 18, 7:00 P.M. Revival Bible Way Church of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Oct, 19, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Bible Way Church of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 22,   6:00 P.M.  Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 23, 10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
Oct. 23, 6:30 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Church, Bristol, Va.
Oct. 24, 7:00 P.M. Revivil  Piney Flats Frewill Baptist Church, Piney, Flats, Tn.
Oct. 26, 7:00 P.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
Oct. 27,   6:00 P.M. God' House Pentecostal Church, Johnson City, Tn.
Oct. 30, 11:00 A.M. Appleton Free Will Baptist Church, Castleberry, Al.
Oct. 30, 6:00 P.M.  Ebenezer Church, Jay, Fl.


Nov. 2,  7:00 P.M. New Hope Ministries, Purvis, Mississippi
Nov. 5, 7:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Tabernacle Church, San Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 6, 10:00 A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San. Antonio, Tx.
Nov. 11, 7:00 P.M. Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
Nov. 13, 10:00 A. M.   Glory Bound Baptist Church, Elmendorf, Tx.
Nov. 13, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 15, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 16, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 18, 6:30 P.M.   B.A.G.M.A.  Show Case Airline Manor Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 20, 10:00 A.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Nov. 20, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Nov. 22, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 25, 7:00 P.M. Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 26, 7:00 P.M. Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 27, 10:00 A.M.  Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 27, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Nov. 28, 7:00 P.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Nov. 29, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.

Dec. 3, 2:00 P.M. to 5:00 P.M.  Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
Dec. 4, 11:00 A.M. Revival Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
Dec. 4, 4:00 P.M. Revival Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
Dec. 6, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Dec. 7, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Dec. 11, 10:45 Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
Dec. 14, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Dec. 18, 10:45 A.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Dec. 18, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Dec. 20, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Dec. 21, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
Dec. 24, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
Dec. 27, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
Dec. 31,  8:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.