Our Schedule

    2019

                                 Jan. 20, 10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
                                 Jan. 17, Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx.

             
             Feb. 7, 7:00 P.M.   Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
             Feb. 15, 6:00 P.M.    CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
             Feb.  16, 2:00 P.M.    CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
             Feb. 17, 10:00 A.M.     Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
             Feb. 17,  6:30 P.M. Coleto Baptist Church, Victoira Tx.
             Feb. 21, 6:30 P.M. Coleto Baptist Church, Victoira Tx.
             Feb. 23, 3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
                       FAITHFUL II  13th  HOMECOMING:  Performing Artist:
    FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, and Still Blessed


    March 9,  6:00 P.M.   Southside Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.  
    March 10, 10:00 P.M.    Sonlight Chapel, Center Point, Tx.
    March 11, 4:00 P.M. Revival Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.  
    March 17, 10:00 A.M.     The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
    March 17, 5:00 P.M.    The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
    March 25, 7:00 P.M.   Munn St. Missionary  Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    March 30, 10:00 A.M. to 3:00 P. M. Christ Community Church, Pine Hurst, Tx.


                                 April 6  4:00 P.M.   B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
                                 April 14, 11:00 A.M.  Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
                                 April 15, 7:00 P.M. B.A.G.M.A  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
                                 April 27, 1:00 P.M. 20th Annual  S.T.G.M.A. Convention,  Cibolo  Valley Baptist Church, Schertz, Tx.


                                 May 12, 11:00 A.M.   Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
                                 May 12, 6:00 P.M.  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
                                 May 15, 7:00 P.M.  Calvary Free Will Bpatist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
                                 May 16, 6:00 P.M.    Salvation Army Church, Bristol, Tn.                
                                 May 18, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
                                 May 19, 11:00 A.M.   Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
                                 May 19, 6:00 P.M.   Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
                                 May 26, 10:00 A.M.   Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
                                 May 26, 6:00 P.M. Creekside House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.
                                 May 30, 6:00 P.M.  Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.

                                 June 1,  12:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. 3rd. Gospel Jubilee, Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
                                 June  2, 11:00 A.M.    Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
                                 June  2, 6:00 P.M.   Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
                                 June 9, 11:00 A.M.    Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
                                 June 9, 6:00 P.M.    Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
                                 June  16, 11:00 A.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
                                 June 16, 6:00 P.M. Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
                                 June 23, 11:00 A.M.    Living Water Baptist, Bristol, Tn.
                                 June 23, 6:00 P.M.   Blessed Redeemer Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
                                 June 30, 11:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
                                 June 30, 6:00 P.M.   House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.

























    2018

    Jan. 2 to 6 Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx
    Jan. 7,  10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
    Jan. 10, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Jan. 14, 11:00 A.M. North Cleveland Baptist Church, Cleveland, Tx.
    Jan. 24, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Jan. 26, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Jan. 28, 6:00 P.M.   Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Jan. 31, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx



    Feb. 1, 7:00 P.M. Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 4, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 7, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 8, 7:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
    Feb. 9, 2:30 P.M. Camp Meeting Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
    Feb. 11, 11:00 A.M. Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
    Feb. 11, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 14, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 16, 6:00 P.M.   CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
    Feb. 17, 2:00 P.M.  CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
    Feb. 18, 11:00 A.M.   Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
    Feb. 21, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Feb. 22, 2:00 P.M.  Eagle's Trace, Houston, Tx.
    Feb. 23, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Feb. 25, 11:00 A.M. Peach Creek Baptist Church, New Caney, Tx.
    Feb. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel Tabernacle  Church of God, Houston, Tx.
    Feb. 26, 7:00 P.M. Munn St. Missionary Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Feb. 27, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel  Tabernacle Church of God, Houston, Tx.
    Feb. 28, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Community Chapel  Tabernacle Church of God, Houston, Tx.



    March, 4, 6:00 P.M.  Robinson Avenue Baptist Church, Copper Cove, Tx.
    March, 10, 6:00 P.M.   Southside Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.
    March, 11, 10:30 A.M. Sonlight Chapel, Center  Point, Tx.
    March, 11, 4:00 P.M.    Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
    March, 15, 7:00 P.M.  Revival House Of Christ, Katy, Tx.
    March, 17, 6:00 P.M.  Revival House of Christ, Katy, Tx.
    March 18, 10:00 A.M.  The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
    March, 18, 5:00 P.M.  Unity Baptist Church, Porter, Tx.
    March,  24, 3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    FAITHFUL II  13th  HOMECOMING:  Performing Artist:
    FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, DIANE ESTES
    March, 25, 6:00 P.M. Revival  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 28, 7:00 P.M.   Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 29, 6:30 P.M.  Market St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.




    April, 1, 11:00 A.M. Munn St. Missionary Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    April, 8, 10:00 A.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    April, 8, 6:00 P.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    April, 9, 7:00 P.M. B.A.G.M.A.  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
    April, 10, 10:00 A.M.   Bridgecrest  Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    April, 11, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 14, 4:00 P.M.   B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
    April, 15, 6:00 P.M. Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
    April, 18, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 21, 10:30 P.M. to 4:30 P.M. Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 22, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 23, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 24, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 25, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 28,  1:00 P.M. 19th Annual  S.T.G.M.A. Convention,  Cibolo  Valley Baptist Church, Schertz, Tx.
    April, 29, 11:00 A.M. Glory Bound Baptist Church, Elmendorf, Tx.
    April, 29, 2:00 P.M. Glory Bound Baptist Church, Elmendorf, Tx.
    April, 29,  7:00 P.M.  Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
    April, 30, 10:00 A.M. Cedar Bayou Nursing and Rehab Center, Baytown, Tx.

    May, 6, 11:00 A.M.  Cora Baptist Church, Jay, Fl.
    May, 6 6:30 P.M.  Bower Memorial Baptist Church, Evergreen, Al.
    May, 9, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 10, 7:00  P.M. Revival  Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
    May, 11, 5:00 P.M. House Prayer Meeting & Singing Jr. Taylor, Kingsport, Tn.
    May, 12, 6:00 P.M.  Bristol Cafe and Market, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 13, 11:00 A.M.   Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
    May, 13  5:00  P.M.   N.H.C.  Nursing Home, Bristol, Va.
    May, 13,  6:00 P.M.   True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 14, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    May, 15, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff, Tn.
    May, 16, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    May, 17,  6:00 P.M.  New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    May, 18,  7:00 P.M. Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    May, 19, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 20, 11:00 A.M.   Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
    May, 20, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 23, 7:00 P.M.  Radio W.I.G.N. Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 26, 2:00 P.M.  Blevins Funerals (Pastor Donnie Miller) Bristol, Va.
    May, 26, 7:00 P.M. Reeds Valley Church, Lebanon, Va.
    May, 27, 10:00 A.M.  Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
    May, 27, 6:00 P.M.   Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 28, 7:00 P.M.  Revival New Hope Missionary Baptist, Blountville, Tn.




    June, 2,   12:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. 2nd. Gospel Jubilee, Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    June, 3, 11:00 A.M.   Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    June, 3,   6:00  P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June 9, 6:00 P.M.   Benefit Singing Glade Spring Volunteer Life Saving Crew Hall, Glade Spring, Va.
    June, 10, 11:00 A.M.   Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 10, 6:30 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 14,  5:30 P.M.   Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
    June, 17,  11:00 A.M.  River Bend Baptist Church Bristol, Tn.
    June, 17,  6:00 P.M.   Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    June 19, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 22   6:00 P.M.  Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 23, 6:00 P.M.    Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 24, 11:00 A.M.   Living Water Baptist, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 24, 6:00 P.M.    Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
    June, 26, 7:00 P.M.   Revival   Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 27, 7:00 P.M.  Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 28, 7:00 P.M.  Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 29,  7:00 P.M. Revival    Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 30,  7:00 P.M.  House of Faith and Worship, Johnson City, Tn.



    July, 1, 10:00 A.M. Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 1, 6:00 P.M. House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 4, 7:00 P.M. Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 8, 11:00 A.M.  South Chapel  Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 8, 6:00 P.M.  Alvarado Bible Church, Abingdon, Va.
    July, 11, 7:00 P.M.  Church Of God TriCities, Piney Flats, Tn.
    July, 15, 11:30 A.M.  Macfarlan Community Church, Macfarlan, West Va.
    July, 19, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Faith Tabernacle Church,  Johnson City, Tn.
    July, 20, 7:00 P.M. Revival   Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 21,  3:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M.  3rd. year singing, Boardwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 22, 11:00 A.M.   Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 22, 2:30 P.M.  National Health Care, Bristol, Va.
    July, 22,  6:00 P.M.    Glen wood Community Church, Hilton, Va.
    July, 23, 6:00 P.M.  Revival  radio Station WIGN  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July 25,  6:00 P.M.  Revival  radio Station WIGN  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July, 25, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July, 27,   6:00 P.M.  Revival  radio Station WIGN  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July, 28, 11:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. Preching & Singing Reunion Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 28   7:00 P.M.   Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 29, 10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
    July, 29, 3:00 P.M.    Unity Fellowship Church,  Elizabethon, Tn.


    Aug. 1, 6:30 P.M.  East Bristol Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Aug. 3, 7:00 P.M.  Benefit Singing  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 4, 7:00 P.M.    Shakesville  Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Aug. 5, 10:00 A.M.  Mead's Chapel Church HOMECOMING, Nickelsville, Va.
    Aug. 5, 6:00 P.M.  Feathers Chapel Freewill Baptist Church,  Blountville, Tn.
    Aug. 8, 6:30 P.M.   Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 9, 7:00 P.M.   Revival Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 10, 7:00 P.M.  Tent Revival, Blackmore, Va.
    Aug. 12, 11:00 A.M.    HOMECOMING Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 12, 7:00 P.M.   Crossroads Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 14, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Community Center,  Piney Flats, Tn.
    Aug. 18, 7:00 P.M.  Heavenly Rest Baptist  Church, Abingdon, Va.
    Aug. 19, 11:00 A.M.  HOMECOMING  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 19, 6:00 P.M. Weber City Church of God, Weber City,  Va.
    Aug. 20, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 21,  7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 22,  7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 23,   7:00 P.M.  Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church,  Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 24,   7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church,  Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 25,   7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church,  Bluff City, Tn.                                                                          
    Aug. 26,  11:00 A.M. Pleasant View  Missionary Baptist Church, Nickelsville, Va.
    Aug. 26,  6:00 P.M.   Strengthen Ever Lasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt., Tn.
    Aug. 29, 6:00 P.M. Andrew Memorial Church, Kingsport, Tn.
    Aug. 31, 7:00 P.M. Revival Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.



    Sept. 2, 10:00 A.M. Barker Chapel, Hilton, Va.
    Sept. 2, 6:00  P.M. Blessed Redeemer Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Sept. 6, 6:00 P.M.  Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 8, 12:00 P.M. to 4:00 P.M. 1st Annual Gospel Singing Cedar Creek Rd. Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 9, 11:00 A.M.  Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingdsport, Tn.
    Sept. 9, 6:00 P.M.  Mt. Calvary  Church, Abingdon, Va.
    Sept. 12, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 13, 2:00 P.M. Brook Dale  Court Assistant Living, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 15, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 16, 11:00 A.M.  Molls Creek  Church,  Nickelsville, Va.
    Sept. 16 ,6:00 P.M.     Faith Baptist Church, Damascus, Va.
    Sept. 17, 7:00 P.M. Revival Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 20, 6:00 P.M. Salvation Army Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 22, 10:00 A.M. to 2:00 P.M. Grogan Park, Gate City, Va.
    Sept. 23, 11:00 A.M.   Upper Cap Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
    Sept. 23, 2:00 P.M.   HOMECOMING Grace Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Sept. 23, 6:00 P.M. Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 24, 7:00 P.M.  Revival Pine Grove Free Will Baptist Church,  Fort Blackmore, Va.
    Sept. 26,  6:00 P.M. Oakedale Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Sept. 30, 10:00 A.M. Mc Cowans Chapel Church,  Dante, Va.   
    Sept. 30, 7:00 P.M.  House of Faith and Worship, Johnson City



    Oct. 3, 7:00 P.M. Full Gospel Tabernacle, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 4,  7: 00 P.M.   Revival Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 5,  7:00 P.M.   Revival Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 6, 5:00 P.M.  Benefit Singing Miracles By Faith Church, Saltville, Va.
    Oct. 6,  7:00 P.M.    Revival Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 7, 10:30     HOMECOMING River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 7, 6:00 P.M.   Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
    Oct. 10, 6:30 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 11, 6:00 P.M.  New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    Oct. 13, 4:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M. Benefit Singing Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 14,   10:00 A.M. HOMECOMING Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    Oct. 14, 6:00 P.M.  Cornerstone Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 17, 7:00 P.M.  Calvary Free Will Bpatist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
    Oct. 18, 5:30 P.M.  Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 21, 11:00 A.M. Lime Hill Baptist Church, Gate City, Va.
    Oct. 21, 6:00 P.M.  Andrew Memorial Church, Kingsport, Tn.
    Oct. 24, 7:00 P.M.    Full Gospel Revival Center, Monroeville, Al.
    Oct. 28, 11:00  A.M.  Appleton Free Will Baptist Church, Castleberry, Al.
    Oct. 28, 6:00 P.M.     Ebenezer Church Full Gospel Pentecostal  Jay, Fl.
    Oct. 31, 7:00 P.M.    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview,



    Nov. 4,    11:00  A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 4,  4:00 P.M.  Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
    Nov. 5,  7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
    Nov. 6,  7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
    Nov. 7,  7:00 P.M.  Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
    Nov. 11,  11:00 A.M.  Alamo City Cowboy Church, San Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 11,  7:00 P.M. Full Gospel Church, Junction, Tx.
    Nov. 17, 6:00 P.M.  Cibolo  Valley Baptist Church, Schertz, Tx.
    Nov. 18, 10:45 A.M.   Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Nov. 18,  6:00 P.M.     Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Nov. 23, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 24, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 25,  11:00 A.M. Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Second Baptist Church, La Porte, Tx.
    Nov. 26, 7:00 P.M.    Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 28, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




    Dec. 5, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship  Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Dec. 9, 10:45 Clavary Tabernacle, Deer Park, Tx.
                                                 Dec. 16, 11:00 A.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Dec. 23, 6:00 P.M. Agrape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
                                                 Dec. 28, 6:00 P.M. Year Special Worship Service, Katy, Tx.
    Dec. 29, 4:00 P.M.  First Baptist Church,    Sandis, Tx.                                                
    Dec. 31, 8:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.



    2017


    Jan. 1, 10:  45 A.M. Agape Woship Church, channelview, Tx.
    Jan. 2 to 6 Sonrise Recording Studios, Lampasas, Tx.
    Jan. 8, 10:45 Topsey Church, Topsey, Tx.
    Jan. 11, 7:00 P.M. Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Jan. 14, 6:00 P.M. The Church By Jesus Christ, Dayton, Tx.
    Jan. 17, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    Jan. 19, 2:00 P.M.  Eagle's Trace, Houston, Tx.
    Jan. 21, 1:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M. Fundraiser Jesus Hall of Fame, Junction, Tx.
    Jan. 22, 4:00 P.M. Healing Center,  Splendora, Tx.
    Jan. 24,  10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    Jan. 24, 7:00 P.M.  Revival WestGate Church, DeQuincy, La.
    Jan. 25, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Jan. 27, 7:00 P.M. Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Jan. 29, 6:00 P.M.  Second Baptist Church, La Porte, Tx.
    Jan. 31,  10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.


    Feb. 1, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 2,  7:00 P.M. Flukinger Community Center, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 5, 11:00 A.M. Whispering Meadows Baptist Church, Dayton, Tx.
    Feb. 5,  6:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 8, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 10, 2:30 P.M. Campmeeting  Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
    Feb. 12, 11:00 A.M. Gun Grove Baptist Church,  Dayton, Tx.
    Feb. 12, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 13, 7:00 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A.  Meeting, Kelly's Restaurant, Pasadena, Tx.
    Feb. 15, 7:00 P.M.     Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 16, 6:00 P.M. CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
    Feb. 17, 6:00 P.M. CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
    Feb. 18, 2:00 P.M.  CBGMA Convention, Bethel Assembly of God Church Corpus Christi, Tx.
    Feb. 19, 10:00 A.M. Refugio Tabernacle Church, Refugio, Tx.
    Feb. 19,  2:30 P.M. Mission Ridge Rehbiliton & Nursing Home, Refugio, Tx.
    Feb. 19, 6:30 P.M. Coleto Baptist Church, Victoira Tx.
    Feb. 22,  7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 24, 7:00 P.M.  Gospel Singing Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 25, 6:00 P.M.  Old Time Gospel Singing. Katy, Tx.
    Feb. 26, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Feb. 27, 7:00 P.M.  Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Feb. 28, 10:00 A.M. Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.


    March, 1, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 5, 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 11,  10:00 A.M. to 3:00 P. M. Christ Community Church, Pine Hurst, Tx.
    March, 15,  7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 18,  6:00 P.M.  Old Time Gospel Singing, Katy, Tx.
    March 19, 10:00 A.M.  The Lord's Chapel,  Splendora, Tx.
    March, 19, 5:00 P.M.  Unity Baptist Church, Porter, Tx.March,
    March, 21, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    March, 22, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    March, 25,   3:00 P.M. to 6:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    FAITHFUL II  12th  HOMECOMING:  Performing Artist:
    FAITHFUL II, Dennis Rehders, Hearts Of Grace, Pat Hutchings, DIANE ESTES
    March, 26, 7:00 P.M. Rock Island Full Gospel Church, Rock Island, Tx.
    March, 29, 7:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.


    April,1, 3:00 P.M.   B.A.G.M.A. Spring Singing Convention, Rotary Pavillion Wallisville  RD. Houston Tx.
    April, 2, 10:45  A.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    April, 2, 6:00 P.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    April, 9, 11:00 A.M. Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    April, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 16, 11:00 A.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 16, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 22, 11:00 A.M. to 5:00 P.M. Fundraiser for Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 23, 11:00 A.M. Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
    April, 23, 6:00 P.M. Calvary Tabernacle  Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    April, 24, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 25, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 26, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    April, 30, 11:00 A.M.  Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
    April, 30, 5:30 P.M. Old Time Anabaptist Worship Service, Katy, Tx.

    May, 3, 2017, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    May, 7, 6:00 P.M.  New Hope Ministries, Purvis, Mississippi
    May, 10,  7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Revival Center, Monroeville, Al.
    May, 14, 10:00 A.M. Creekside Ministries House of Prayer, Bristol,Tn.
    May, 14, 6:00 P.M.  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 15, 7:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    May, 17, 7:00 P.M.  River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May, 18, 6:00 P.M.  God' House Pentecostal Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    May, 19, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    May, 20,  7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 21, 10:00 A.M.  Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
    May, 21, 6:00 P.M.  Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May. 24, 7:00 P.M. Piney Grove Freewill Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    May, 27, 6:00 P.M.  Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 28, 10:00 A.M. Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
    May, 28, 6:30 P.M.  Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
    May, 31,  6:00 P.M. Wayside Missionary Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    May, 19, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    May, 20,  7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 21, 10:00 A.M.  Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
    May, 21, 6:00 P.M.  Charity Pentecostal Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    May. 24, 7:00 P.M. Piney Grove Freewill Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    May, 27, 6:00 P.M.  Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    May, 28, 10:00 A.M. Lewis Chapel Freewill Baptist Church, Newland,  Nc.
    May, 28, 6:30 P.M.  Valleyfiew Baptist Church, Dungannon, Va.
    May, 31,  6:00 P.M. Wayside Missionary Baptist Church, Johnson City, Tn.


    June, 3, 12:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. 1st. Gospel Jubilee, Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    June, 3, 6:00 P.M.  Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 4, 11:00 A.M.   Deerlick Union Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    June, 4, 2:30 P.M.   N.H.C. Nursing Home, Bristol, Va.
    June, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 10, 11:00 A.M. Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 10, 6:00 P.M. Revival Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    June, 11, 11:00 A.M.   Temple  Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 11, 6:00 P.M.  Faith Baptist Church, Damascus, Va.
    June, 14, 6:30 P.M. Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
    June, 17, 7:00 P.M.  Gospel Singing at Fire House, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 18, 10:00 A.M.  Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 18, 6:00 P.M.   Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 20, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Unity  Fellowship Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
    June, 21, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 23, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Unity  Fellowship Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
    June, 24, 1:00 P.M. to 5:00 P.M. Benefit Singing for Bible Way Church, (Bristol Golf Club) Bristol, Tn.
    June, 25, 11:00 A.M.   Sunset Village Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 25, 6:00 P.M.  Light House Church, Fall Branch, Tn.
    June, 27, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 29, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    June, 30, 7:00 P.M. Revival   Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.


    July, 2, 10:00 A.M.  Lewis Chapel Free Will Baptist, N.C.
    July, 2, 6:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    July, 5, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 8, 11:00 A.M. Third Annual Gospel Singing  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 9, 10:00 A.M.  Clinch Port Freewill Baptist Church, Scott County, Va.
    July, 9, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 12, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July, 15, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    July, 16, 11:00 A.M.  South Chapel  Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 16, 3:00 P.M.  Unity Fellowship Church,  Elizabethon, Tn.
    July, 18, 11:00 A.M. Singing Hills Camp Meeting, Palestine, West Va.
    July, 18, 4:00 P.M. Singing Hills Camp Meeting, Palestine, West Va.
    July, 20, 7:00 P.M. Revival Oakdale  Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 22, 3:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. 2nd year singing  Boardwalk Park, Bluff City, Tn.
    July, 23, 11:00 A.M.  Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 23, 6:00 P.M.  Glen wood Community Church, Hilton, Va.
    July, 24,  7:00 P.M.  Old Time Tent Revival, Blackmore Va.
    July, 27, 6:00 P.M. Salvation Army Church, Bristol, Tn.
    July, 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival Strength Ever Lasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt. Tn.
    July, 30,  10:00 A.M.   Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
    July, 30, 6:00 P.M.   House Of Prayer, Bristol, Tn.

    Aug. 2, 6:00 P.M. Charity Independent Baptist Church, Hilton, Va.
    Aug. 5, 7:00 P.M.   Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va
    Aug. 6, 10:00 A.M.   Mead's Chapel Church Homecoming, Nickelsville, Va.
    Aug. 6, 6:30 P.M.   Plesantview  Missionary Baptist Church, Nickelsville, Va.
    Aug. 8, 6:00 P.M. Revival  WIGN Radio Station Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Aug. 10, 7:00 P.M. Revival Sinking Spring Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 13,  11:00 A.M.   HOMECOMING Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Aug. 13, 6:00 P.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 19, 7:00 P.M.  Heavenly Rest Church, Abingdon, Va.
    Aug. 20, 11:00 A.M.  Dungannon Free Will Baptist, Dungannon, Va.
    Aug. 20, 6:00 P.M.   Alvarado Bible Church, Abingdon, Va.
    Aug. 23, 7:00 P.M. River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 26, 7:00 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer, Bristol,Tn.
    Aug. 27, 10:00 A.M. Molls Creek  Church,  Nickelsville, Va.
    Aug. 27, 6:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    Aug. 28, 7:30 P.M.  Haven of Rest, Bristol, Tn.
    Aug. 30, 7:00 P.M. Cross Road Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.


    Sept. 3, 10:00 A.M.  Bible Way Church Of Jesus Christ, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 3, 6:00 P.M.  Ivey Heights Freewill Baptist Church, N.C.
    Sept. 7, 5:30 P.M.  Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 9, 6:00 P.M. Benefit Oakedale Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Sept. 10, 11:00 A.M. Bethel United Baptist Church, Kingsport, Tn.
    Sept. 10, 6:00 P.M.  Bethany Baptist Fellowship Church,   Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
    Sept. 12, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn
    Sept. 13, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  True Faith Tabernacle Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 16, 7:00 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 17,  10:00 A.M.  Mc Cowans Chapel Church,  Dante, Va.
    Sept. 17, 6:00 P.M.  Mt. Calvary  Church, Abingdon, Va.
    Sept. 19, 8:00 P.M. Blevins Funeral Home (MosesNewman, Sr.) Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 20, 7:00 P.M. Sinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 23, 4:00 P.M. to 7:00 P.M. Singing at Skinking Springs Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Sept. 23, 6:00 P.M. Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    Sept. 24, 11:00 A.M.  Upper Cap Creek Freewill Baptist Church, Elizabethon, Tn.
    Sept. 24, 6:00 P.M.  Fellowship Community Church, Watauga, Tn.
    Sept. 26, 7:00 P.M.  Revival  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va
    Sept. 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church, Bristol, Va


    Oct. 1, 10:30 A.M.   River Bend Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 1, 6:00 P.M.  Cornerstone Freewill Baptist Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 4, 6:00 P.M.  Way Of Life Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 5, 5:30 P.M.   Leisure Park Towers, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 8, 10:00 A.M.  Gods' House, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 8, 6:30 P.M.  Creekside Ministries House of Prayer Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Oakdale  Freewill Baptist Church, Bluff City, Tn.
    Oct. 14, 6:00 P.M.  Open Bible Freewill Baptist Church, Piney Flats, Tn.
    Oct. 15, 10:00 A.M.  Strengthen EverLasting Love Freewill Baptist Church, Roam Mt. Tn.
    Oct. 15, 6:00 P.M. Bible Way Church, Bristol, Tn.
    Oct. 18,  6:00 P.M. Lime Hill Holiness Church, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 19,  6:00 P.M.   New Life Full Gospel Church, Johnson City, Tn.
    Oct. 21 7:00 P.M. Piney  Flats Freewill Baptist, Piney Flats, Tn.
    Oct. 22, 10:00 A.M.  Pilgram's Chapel,  Kingsport, Tn.
    Oct. 22, 6:30 P.M.  Shakesville Tabernacle Missionary  Baptist Church, Bristol, Va.
    Oct. 25, 7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Revival Center, Monroeville, Al.
    Oct. 29, 11:00 A.M.  Appleton Free Will Baptist Church, Castleberry, Al.
    Oct. 29, 6:00 P.M.  Ebenezer Church Full Gospel Pentecostal  Jay, Fl.


    Nov. 1, 7:00 P.M. Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Nov. 3, 6:00 P.M. Revival Cypress Point Baptist Church, Huffman, Tx.
    Nov. 4,   7:00 P.M. Camp Meeting Tabernacle Church, San Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 5, 11:00 A.M. Alamo City Cowboy Church, San Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 5, 4:00 P.M.  Open Arm Ministry, Ingram, Tx.
    Nov. 7,  10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 10,  7:00 P.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San  Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 11, 7:00 P.M.  Ashley Road Baptist Church, San. Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 12, 10:00  A.M.  Gloryland Revival Center, San Antonio, Tx.
    Nov. 12, 7:00 P.M.  Full Gospel Church, Junction, Tx.
    Nov. 15, 7:00 P.M.   Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Nov. 18, 6:30 P.M.  B.A.G.M.A.  Show Case Airline Manor Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 19, 10:45 A.M.  Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Nov. 19, 6:00 P.M.    Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Nov. 20, 7:00 P.M.   Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 21, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 22, 7:00 P.M.    Revival Beyond Walls Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 24,  7:00 P.M.   Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 25,  7:00 P.M.   Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 26, 11:00 A.M.  Revival Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 26, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.
    Nov. 27, 7:00 P.M.   Munn St. Baptist Church, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 28, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    Nov. 28, 7:00 P.M. Revival Southline Baptist Church, Cleveland, Tx.


    Dec. 4, 10:00 A.M.  Bridgecrest Nursing Home, Houston, Tx.
    Dec. 17, 11:00 A.M.   Park Temple Baptist Church, Pasadena, Tx.
    Dec. 17, 6:00 P.M.  Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Dec. 20, 7:00 P.M.    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx
    Dec. 24, 11:00 A.M.   Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Dec. 31, 11:00 A.M. Calvary Tabernacle Church, Deer Park, Tx.
    Dec. 31, 8:00 P.M.    Agape Worship Center Church, Channelview, Tx.